Shawn Johnson

Birth Name :

Shawn Machel Johnson

Birth Date :

January 19, 1992

Birth Place :

Des Moines, Iowa, USA

Popular for :

Won all-around 2007 World Championships

Shawn Johnson Picture

Shawn Johnson Related News

Shawn Johnson, 'Dancing with the Stars' Season 8 Champion

Shawn Johnson, 'Dancing with the Stars' Season 8 Champion

Comment | 2539 days ago
Shawn Johnson became the winner of 'Dancing with the Stars' season 8 after receiving votes 1 percent higher than the second place finisher, Gilles Marini. Read More

Shawn Johnson Movie