Birth Name :

Sheryl Suzanne Crow

Birth Date :

February 11, 1962

Birth Place :

Kennett, Missouri, USA

Popular for :

Single "All I Wanna Do" (1994)

Sheryl Crow Picture

Sheryl Crow Related News

Sheryl Crow Has New Man

Sheryl Crow Has New Man

Comment | 1883 days ago
Sheryl Crow is reportedly dating musician Doyle Bramhall - who she has worked with for the past 10 years - and stepped out with him in public for the first time this week. Read More
Strict Parent Sheryl Crow

Strict Parent Sheryl Crow

Comment | 1913 days ago
Sheryl Crow admits she's a strict parent because she thinks it's important for children to have boundaries. Read More
Sheryl Crow Not Ruling Out Having Children Naturally

Sheryl Crow Not Ruling Out Having Children Naturally

Comment | 2061 days ago
Though she honestly says she would have loved to go through pregnancy, the 'All I Wanna Do' hitmaker doesn't necessarily think it is vital to raising a family. Read More

Sheryl Crow Album and Single

Sheryl Crow Movie