Sienna Miller

Birth Name :

Sienna Rose Miller

Birth Date :

December 28, 1981

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Fiona Bickerton on TV series "Keen Eddie" (2003-2004)

Sienna Miller Picture

Sienna Miller Related News

Pics: Kristen Stewart Shares Night Out With Sienna Miller in London

Pics: Kristen Stewart Shares Night Out With Sienna Miller in London

Comment | 1872 days ago
The 'Twilight' beauty was snapped having a party together with the 'Factory Girl' actress and her new boyfriend Tom Sturridge at luxurious Groucho Club on Wednesday, June 8. Read More
Sienna Miller Dating DJ Slinky Wizard Again

Sienna Miller Dating DJ Slinky Wizard Again

Comment | 1901 days ago
Actress Sienna Miller has reportedly rekindled her romance with DJ Slinky Wizard, who she first dated in 2009. Read More
Sienna Miller Spotted With Robert Pattinson's Friend

Sienna Miller Spotted With Robert Pattinson's Friend

Comment | 1953 days ago
The 'G.I. Joe: Rise of Cobra' actress playfully flirted with Tom Sturidge at the China Tang restaurant at London's The Dorchester hotel. Read More

Sienna Miller Movie