Smokey Robinson

Birth Name :

William Robinson Jr.

Birth Date :

February 19, 1940

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Popular for :

Single "Sweet Harmony" (1973)

Smokey Robinson Picture

Smokey Robinson Video

Smokey Robinson Movie