Snooki

Birth Name :

Nicole Catherine Polizzi

Birth Date :

November 23, 1987

Birth Place :

Poughkeepsie, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Herself in MTV reality show "Jersey Shore" (2009)

Snooki Picture

Snooki Related News

Snooki Taken Into Custody After Police Patrol Car Crash

Snooki Taken Into Custody After Police Patrol Car Crash

Comment | 1913 days ago
While driving with her co-star and a production crew in Florence, Italy, the 'Jersey Shore' star gets involved in a fender bender with a patrol car escorting them. Read More
Snooki Gets Own Show Away From 'Shore'

Snooki Gets Own Show Away From 'Shore'

Comment | 1966 days ago
'Jersey Shore' stars Snooki and JWoww are getting their own MTV reality show. Read More
Snooki to Step Into WWE's Ring as a Wrestler

Snooki to Step Into WWE's Ring as a Wrestler

Comment | 1989 days ago
'I'll be snooking for some action at 'WrestleMania'. Can't wait for Wrestle Mania,' the 'Jersey Shore' star reveals on her debut at 'WrestleMania XXVII' on April 3. Read More

Snooki Movie