Birth Name :

Touch

Birth Date :

1994

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Popular for :

Single "Wannabe" (1996)

Spice Girls Picture

Spice Girls Related News

Melanie Brown Ponders on Spice Girls Reunion

Melanie Brown Ponders on Spice Girls Reunion

Comment | 2091 days ago
The Scary Spice wants another band reunion but she can't speak on behalf of anybody in the group. Read More
Pregnancy Helps Emma Bunton Get Closer to Other Spice Girls

Pregnancy Helps Emma Bunton Get Closer to Other Spice Girls

Comment | 2119 days ago
The former Baby Spice, who is expecting her second child with fiance Jade Jones, claims that she and her former band mates have developed 'a sisterly relationship' that will always be there. Read More
Melanie C Wants Spice Girls to Pull Demure Performance

Melanie C Wants Spice Girls to Pull Demure Performance

Comment | 2219 days ago
The Sporty Spice would like the all-girl group to reunite to perform at the 2012 London Olympics opening ceremony, but thinks their show would need to accommodate a global audience. Read More

Spice Girls Video

Spice Girls Album and Single