Birth Name :

Stacy Ann Ferguson

Birth Date :

March 27, 1975

Birth Place :

Whittier, California

Popular for :

Single "London Bridge" (2006)

Stacy Ferguson Picture

Stacy Ferguson Related News

Josh Duhamel 'Excited' About Fergie's Break

Josh Duhamel 'Excited' About Fergie's Break

Comment | 1848 days ago
Josh Duhamel is 'excited' about spending some time with his wife Stacy Ferguson now she has decided to take a break from her music career. Read More
Fergie Attracted to 'Charitable' Josh Duhamel

Fergie Attracted to 'Charitable' Josh Duhamel

Comment | 1851 days ago
Josh Duhamel's charitable nature makes him more attractive to his wife, Black Eyed Peas singer Fergie. Read More
Stacy Ferguson to Concentrate on Husband

Stacy Ferguson to Concentrate on Husband

Comment | 1854 days ago
Ferguson says spending quality time with her husband is one of her top priorities for the year so won't be releasing a second solo album in the near future. Read More