Stacy Keibler

Birth Name :

Stacy Ann-Marie Keibler

Birth Date :

October 14, 1979

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Popular for :

World Wresting Entertainment Superstar

Stacy Keibler Picture

Stacy Keibler Movie