Stana Katic Picture

Birth Name :

Stana Jacqueline Katic

Birth Date :

April 26, 1980

Birth Place :

Canada

Popular for :

As Kate Beckett in ABC series "Castle" (2009)

Stana Katic Picture


1
1

The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards 2012

Rooney Mara

The 69th Annual Golden Globe Awards 2012
[view gallery]
People's Choice Awards 2012 - Arrivals

Demi Lovato

People's Choice Awards 2012 - Arrivals
[view gallery]
The 2012 Fox All Star Winter Press Tour Party

Chris Colfer

The 2012 Fox All Star Winter Press Tour ..
[view gallery]
The Grand Opening of Kardashian Khaos

Kendall Jenner

The Grand Opening of Kardashian Khaos
[view gallery]
The Z 100's Jingle Ball Holiday Seasons Arrivals

Demi Lovato

The Z 100's Jingle Ball Holiday Seasons Arrivals
[view gallery]
Vanessa Hudgens Stopped by A Local Target with Austin Butler

Vanessa Hudgens

Vanessa Hudgens Stopped by A Local Target with ..
[view gallery]
Justin Bieber Heads Out to Pick Up Selena Gomez from The Staples Center

Justin Bieber

Justin Bieber Heads Out to Pick Up Selena ..
[view gallery]
Chris Brown and Karrueche Tran Went on A Shopping Spree at Suru

Chris Brown

Chris Brown and Karrueche Tran Went on A ..
[view gallery]
The Billboard Women in Music Luncheon

Taylor Swift

The Billboard Women in Music Luncheon
[view gallery]
Opening of Barney's Christmas Window Celebration

Lady GaGa

Opening of Barney's Christmas Window Celebration
[view gallery]
Justin Bieber Performed Live After Switched On The Christmas Lights

Justin Bieber

Justin Bieber Performed Live After Switched On The ..
[view gallery]
Lady Gaga Speaks at Pre-Concert Press Conference

Lady GaGa

Lady Gaga Speaks at Pre-Concert Press Conference
[view gallery]
Rihanna Takes Her Tour on Paris and Provocatively Took The Stage

Rihanna

Rihanna Takes Her Tour on Paris and Provocatively ..
[view gallery]
Rihanna Shooting Her New Music Video We Found Love

Rihanna

Rihanna Shooting Her New Music Video We Found ..
[view gallery]
Rihanna Seen On Set Filming The Music Video We Found Love

Rihanna

Rihanna Seen On Set Filming The Music Video ..
[view gallery]