Stanley Tucci

Birth Name :

Stanley Oliver Tucci, Jr.

Birth Date :

November 11, 1960

Birth Place :

Peekskill, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Secondo in "Big Night" (1996)

Stanley Tucci Picture