Steve Buscemi

Birth Name :

Steven Vincent Buscemi

Birth Date :

December 13, 1957

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Mr. Pink in "Reservoir Dogs" (1992)

Steve Buscemi Picture

Steve Buscemi Related News

Megan Fox Likens Her Younger Self to Steve Buscemi

Megan Fox Likens Her Younger Self to Steve Buscemi

Comment | 1943 days ago
The 'Jonah Hex' beauty has recently uploaded two of her childhood photos into an album titled 'i look like Steve Buscemi' on her official Facebook page. Read More
Steve Buscemi Would Still Be Fireman if Not for Acting

Steve Buscemi Would Still Be Fireman if Not for Acting

Comment | 1953 days ago
Having worked in the emergency services for four years, the 'Big Lebowski' star can't see himself having changed careers for anything other than his current profession. Read More
Sienna Miller Called C*** by Co-star

Sienna Miller Called C*** by Co-star

Comment | 3243 days ago
Sienna Miller revealed that her "Interview" co-star slash director Steve Buscemi nicknamed her 'C***-ya'. Read More