Steven Tyler

Birth Name :

Steven Victor Tallarico

Birth Date :

March 26, 1948

Birth Place :

Yonkers, New York, USA

Popular for :

Single "Love Lives" (2010)

Steven Tyler Picture

Steven Tyler Related News

Johnny Depp Reveals Steven Tyler Collaboration

Johnny Depp Reveals Steven Tyler Collaboration

Comment | 1848 days ago
Johnny Depp says writing music with Steven Tyler is a 'dream come true'. Read More
Steven Tyler Has Huge Penis

Steven Tyler Has Huge Penis

Comment | 1849 days ago
Aerosmith rocker Steven Tyler has one of the biggest penises in rock, according to former Guns N' Roses drummer Steven Adler. Read More
Steven Tyler Wears Daughter Liv Tyler's Clothes

Steven Tyler Wears Daughter Liv Tyler's Clothes

Comment | 1852 days ago
Liv Tyler has revealed her rock star dad Steven wears her clothes, and has no problem donning garments for girls. Read More

Steven Tyler Album and Single

Steven Tyler Movie