Taio Cruz

Birth Name :

Adetayo Ayowale Onile-Ere

Birth Date :

April 23, 1985

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Popular for :

Single "Come On Girl" (2008)

Taio Cruz Picture

Taio Cruz Related News

Taio Cruz: I'm Working on 'Young Pop' for Justin Bieber

Taio Cruz: I'm Working on 'Young Pop' for Justin Bieber

Comment | 2082 days ago
The 'Dynamite' hitmaker reveals that he's going to represent the singer's fun and young spirit in the music he is working on for Justin's follow-up effort to 'My World 2.0'. Read More

Taio Cruz Album and Single