Taylor Hicks

Birth Name :

Taylor Reuben Hicks

Birth Date :

October 06, 1976

Birth Place :

Birmingham, Alabama, USA

Popular for :

Winner of the 5th season of American Idol

Taylor Hicks Related News

Idol Winner Taylor Hicks Ditched by Label

Idol Winner Taylor Hicks Ditched by Label

Comment | 3152 days ago
The gray-haired singer is claimed to be "no longer on the J Records roster." Read More