Taylor Lautner

Birth Name :

Taylor Daniel Launter

Birth Date :

February 11, 1992

Birth Place :

Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Popular for :

As Jacob Black in "Twilight" (2008)

Taylor Lautner Picture

Taylor Lautner Related News

Pics: Taylor Lautner Shares Dinner Date With High School Lover Sara Hicks

Pics: Taylor Lautner Shares Dinner Date With High School Lover Sara Hicks

Comment | 1459 days ago
The 'Abduction' actor and his L.A. Clippers cheerleader ex-girlfriend are not trying to dodge paparazzi as they get snapped enjoying a low-key dinner date in Los Angeles. Read More
Taylor Lautner to Visit 'Late Night with Jimmy Fallon' During Super Bowl Week

Taylor Lautner to Visit 'Late Night with Jimmy Fallon' During Super Bowl Week

Comment | 1554 days ago
In addition to the 'Twilight Saga' hunk, other stars scheduled to appear in the special episodes include Adam Levine, Snoop Dogg and Adam Sandler. Read More
Taylor Lautner Punches His 'Abduction' Co-Star Illia Volok

Taylor Lautner Punches His 'Abduction' Co-Star Illia Volok

Comment | 1591 days ago
The Nathan depicter shares that he really hits his co-star during one fight sequence in the John Singleton-directed film, saying, 'I hit him right in that sweet spot.' Read More