Taylor Momsen

Birth Name :

Taylor Michel Momsen

Birth Date :

July 26, 1993

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Popular for :

As Jenny Humphrey in The CW series "Gossip Girl" (2007-2009)

Taylor Momsen Picture

Taylor Momsen Related News

Taylor Momsen Strips Down to Her Panties for Men's Magazine

Taylor Momsen Strips Down to Her Panties for Men's Magazine

Comment | 1577 days ago
The Jenny Humphrey depicter on 'Gossip Girl' gets topless and shows off her side boob in one of the risque photos for FHM Magazine. Read More
Pics: Taylor Momsen Gives Lap Dance to Bra-Clad Girl Fan in Barcelona

Pics: Taylor Momsen Gives Lap Dance to Bra-Clad Girl Fan in Barcelona

Comment | 1787 days ago
During a recent Spain gig at Razzmatazz club, the former 'Gossip Girl' star dances wildly with a swarm of young girls, who stripped down to their bras, while performing with band The Pretty Reckless. Read More
Pics: Taylor Momsen Bares Her Duct-Taped Nipples at Download Festival

Pics: Taylor Momsen Bares Her Duct-Taped Nipples at Download Festival

Comment | 1811 days ago
Donning a super loose-fitting top, the former 'Gossip Girl' star flaunts her braless breasts during her performance with The Pretty Reckless at the U.K. recent music festival. Read More

Taylor Momsen Movie