Tea Leoni

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Tea Pantaleoni

Birth Date :

February 25, 1966

Birth Place :

New York, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Nora Wilde in TV series "The Naked Truth" (1995-1998)

Tea Leoni Picture