Teddy Geiger

Birth Name :

John Theodore Geiger II

Birth Date :

September 16, 1988

Birth Place :

Pittsford, New York, USA

Popular for :

Finalist on VH1's "In Search of the New Partridge Family" (2004)

Teddy Geiger Video

Teddy Geiger Album and Single

Teddy Geiger Movie