Tera Patrick Movie

Birth Name :

Linda Ann Hopkins

Birth Date :

July 25, 1976

Birth Place :

Great Falls, Montana, USA

Popular for :

As host in webcast "The Tera Patrick Show"

Tera Patrick Movie

Tera Patrick Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Helpless Heroines, Volume 2 (2002)
  • Foot Bottom Festival (2002)
  • Peds from the Past (2002)
  • Night Calls: 411 (2002)
  • Hogtied! (2002)
  • Helpless Heroines Volume 3: Girls Will Bind Girls (2002)
  • Cum Shot Starlets (2002)
  • Island Fever (2001)
  • Struggle Pretty Captive (2001)
  • Break-In Bondage (2001)
  • Sole Indulgence (2001)
  • Penthouse: Pets in Paradise (2001)
  • Personals: College Girl Seeking... (2001)
  • Real Female Masturbation 8 (2001)
  • Asian Street Hookers 7 (2001)
  • Forbidden Tales (2001)
  • Toe Talk (2001)
  • Please Cum Inside Me 2 (2001)
  • Tara Patrick AKA Filthy Whore (2000)
  • Shades of Sex (2000)
  • The Seduction of Maxine (2000)
  • Foot Lovers Only 2 (2000)
  • Caribbean Undercover (2000)
  • Behind the Scenes 2 (2000)
  • Open Wide and Say Ahh! 6 (2000)
  • Ass Angels (2000)
  • Filthy Fuckers #194: Suck My Handle (2000)
  • Behind the Scenes 3 (2000)
  • Belle de jour (2000)
  • Nice Rack 4 (2000)
  • Fast Lane to Vegas (2000)
  • Angel Dust (2000)
  • Payback: Marciano's Revenge (2000)
  • Up and Cummers 80 (2000)
  • Penthouse: Harlots of Hell (2000)
  • Caught tn the Act (2000)
  • Ecstasy Girls 2 (2000)
  • Paradise Hotel (2000)
  • Fire and Ice (2000)
  • Pick-Up Lines 44 (1999)
  • Of Time and Passion (1999)
  • Up and Cummers 73 (1999)
  • Pick-Up Lines 46 (1999)
  • North Pole #11 (1999)
  • Aroused (1999)
  • Real Sex Magazine 23 (1999)
  • Sex Island (1999)
  • Loose Screw (1999)
  • Farmer's Daughters Do Beverly Hills (1999)
  • Foot Lovers Only (1999)
  • The Tera Patrick Show (1999)
  • Real Sex Magazine 22 (1999)
  • Pick-Up Lines 45 (1999)
  • Crossroads (1999)
  • Gallery of Sin (1999)
  • 18 and Nasty 11 (1999)
  • The Video Adventures of Peeping Tom 22 (1999)
  • Please 5: Fireworks! (1999)
  • Tera Patrick (1999)
  • Real Golden Showers Video 1 (1999)
  • Sex Offenders #8 (1999)
  • Asian Street Hookers 6 (1999)
  • Talking Blue (1995)