Tera Patrick Video

Birth Name :

Linda Ann Hopkins

Birth Date :

July 25, 1976

Birth Place :

Great Falls, Montana, USA

Popular for :

As host in webcast "The Tera Patrick Show"

Tera Patrick Movie Video