Terrell Owens

Birth Name :

Terrell Eldorado Owens

Birth Date :

December 07, 1973

Birth Place :

Alexander City, Alabama, USA

Popular for :

A six-Time Pro Bowl selection (2000-04, 2007)

Terrell Owens Movie