Terrence Howard

Birth Name :

Terrence Dashon Howard

Birth Date :

March 11, 1969

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Popular for :

As Quentin in "The Best Man" (1999)

Terrence Howard Picture

Terrence Howard Related News

Terrence Howard Slips Out His Secret Wedding

Terrence Howard Slips Out His Secret Wedding

Comment | 2291 days ago
The 'Awake' actor's marriage news is slipped when he is interviewed at the Cannes Film Festival where he says, 'To come here and be with my wife, it's the best feeling in the world.' Read More

Terrence Howard Album and Single

Terrence Howard Movie