Thomas Dekker

Birth Name :

Thomas Alexander Dekker

Birth Date :

December 28, 1987

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Popular for :

As John Connor in TV series "Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles" (2008)

Thomas Dekker Picture

Thomas Dekker Album and Single

Thomas Dekker Movie