Thomas Jane

Birth Name :

Thomas Elliott III

Birth Date :

February 22, 1969

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Popular for :

As Frank Castle in "The Punisher" (2004)

Thomas Jane Picture

Thomas Jane Related News

Co-Star Speaking Out in Defense of Miley Cyrus

Co-Star Speaking Out in Defense of Miley Cyrus

Comment | 1930 days ago
Thomas Jane, who plays Miley's dad in 'LOL: Laughing Out Loud', insists people shouldn't believe the bad press the 'Can't Be Tamed' singer is getting before stressing, 'She's a wonderful girl.' Read More