Tiffany Thornton

Birth Name :

Tiffany Dawn Thornton

Birth Date :

February 14, 1986

Birth Place :

College Station, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As Tawni Hart in TV series "Sonny with a Chance" (2009)

Tiffany Thornton Picture

Tiffany Thornton Related News

Tiffany Thornton Is Pregnant With Her First Child

Tiffany Thornton Is Pregnant With Her First Child

Comment | 1599 days ago
The 'So Random!' star and her husband, Christopher Carney, announce on her Twitter page that she is expecting her first child. Read More
Video: Demi Lovato Catches Bouquet at Tiffany Thornton's Wedding

Video: Demi Lovato Catches Bouquet at Tiffany Thornton's Wedding

Comment | 1662 days ago
The 'Skyscraper' singer, who is set to co-host MTV's New Year's Eve countdown, is seen joyfully jumping up and down after catching the wedding bouquet at the nuptials. Read More
Demi Lovato Catches Tiffany Thornton's Wedding Bouquet

Demi Lovato Catches Tiffany Thornton's Wedding Bouquet

Comment | 1691 days ago
The 'All Night Long' singer is thrilled for catching the wedding bouquet at her friend Tiffany Thornton's wedding to Christopher Carney. Read More

Tiffany Thornton Movie