Birth Name :

Samuel Timothy Smith

Birth Date :

May 01, 1967

Birth Place :

Delhi, Louisiana, USA

Popular for :

Album "Not a Moment Too Soon" (1994)

Tim McGraw Picture

Tim McGraw Related News

2010 ACM Awards: Taylor Swift Lovely in Purple

2010 ACM Awards: Taylor Swift Lovely in Purple

Comment | 2258 days ago
Julianne Hough glams up for the orange carpet of the 45th annual Academy of Country Music Awards, Carrie Underwood opts a champagne-colored dress, and LeAnn Rimes is gorgeous in her blue dress. Read More

The Rolling Stones are Rich Veterans

Comment | 3461 days ago
The Rolling Stones tour earning has topped the US music rich list for two consecutive years now, this year they topped McGraw-Hill, Rascall Flatts and Madonna. Read More

Tim McGraw Movie