Tim Roth

Birth Name :

Timothy Simon Smith

Birth Date :

May 14, 1961

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Popular for :

As Vincent van Gogh in "Vincent & Theo" (1990)

Tim Roth Related News

Tim Roth Joins the Cast of "The Incredible Hulk"

Tim Roth Joins the Cast of "The Incredible Hulk"

Comment | 3427 days ago
Tim Roth will play the Abomination, a character which is new on the big screen and is the villain in "The Incredible Hulk". Read More