Timothy Olyphant

Birth Name :

Timothy David Olyphant

Birth Date :

May 20, 1968

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Popular for :

As Seth Bullock in HBO's series "Deadwood" (2004-2006)

Timothy Olyphant Picture