Tina Turner

Birth Name :

Anna Mae Bullock

Birth Date :

November 26, 1939

Birth Place :

Brownsville, Tennessee

Popular for :

Album "Private Dancer" (1984)

Tina Turner Album and Single

Tina Turner Movie