Tom Brady

Birth Name :

Thomas Edward Brady, Jr.

Birth Date :

August 03, 1977

Birth Place :

San Mateo, California, USA

Popular for :

NFL's New England Patriots quarterback (2000)

Tom Brady Picture

Tom Brady Related News

Gisele Bundchen's Bodyguards Facing Shooting Charges

Gisele Bundchen's Bodyguards Facing Shooting Charges

Comment | 1880 days ago
Bodyguards who worked for Gisele Bundchen and her husband Tom Brady at their Costa Rican marriage vow renewal are to face charges in the country for allegedly firing shots at paparazzi. Read More
Bridget Moynahan to Maintain Loving Family With Ex for Son

Bridget Moynahan to Maintain Loving Family With Ex for Son

Comment | 1921 days ago
In a recent magazine interview, the 'Battle: Los Angeles' actress insists she never slams ex-boyfriend Tom Brady and his supermodel wife Gisele Bundchen. Read More
Tom Brady Describes Car Crash as a Scene From 'The Matrix'

Tom Brady Describes Car Crash as a Scene From 'The Matrix'

Comment | 2083 days ago
Recalling the moment he collided with a minivan recently, the husband of Gisele Bundchen admits he is 'scared out of his mind' after initially thinking he had hit a woman who was walking her dog. Read More

Tom Brady Movie