Tom Felton

Birth Name :

Thomas Andrew Felton

Birth Date :

September 22, 1987

Birth Place :

Kensington, London, England, UK

Popular for :

As Draco Malfoy in "Harry Potter" series

Tom Felton Picture

Tom Felton Related News

Pics: Rupert Grint Sports 'I Love Tom Felton' Shirt at Red Carpet Event

Pics: Rupert Grint Sports 'I Love Tom Felton' Shirt at Red Carpet Event

Comment | 1743 days ago
Pouring support to his former 'Harry Potter' co-star's new film, the Ron Weasly depicter arrives in outrageous outfit at the world premiere of 'Rise of the Planet of the Apes'. Read More
Tom Felton Enjoys Three-Day Marriage With His Girlfriend

Tom Felton Enjoys Three-Day Marriage With His Girlfriend

Comment | 1757 days ago
The Draco Malfoy of 'Harry Potter' film franchise admits that he had a lot of fun doing on-screen marriage with his real-life girlfriend Jade Gordon in 'Deathly Hallows: Part II'. Read More
Tom Felton Flattered by Emma Watson's Childhood Crush

Tom Felton Flattered by Emma Watson's Childhood Crush

Comment | 1760 days ago
Talking about his co-star's childhood crush on him, the Draco Malfoy of the 'Harry Potter' film says, 'it was very flattering for a 12-year-old boy.' Read More

Tom Felton Movie