Tom Selleck

Birth Name :

Thomas William Selleck

Birth Date :

January 29, 1945

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Popular for :

As Thomas Sullivan Magnum in TV series "Magnum P.I." (1980)

Tom Selleck Movie