Tom Sturridge

Birth Name :

Thomas Sidney Jerome Sturridge

Birth Date :

December 21, 1985

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Popular for :

As Roger Gosselyn in "Being Julia" (2004)

Tom Sturridge Picture

Tom Sturridge Related News

'Waiting For Forever' Trailer: Tom Sturridge Tries to Win Rachel Bilson's Heart

'Waiting For Forever' Trailer: Tom Sturridge Tries to Win Rachel Bilson's Heart

Comment | 1881 days ago
Although he has lost touch with his childhood friend Emma a long time ago, Will never stops to believe they are destined for each other and tries to seize the chance when she goes back home. Read More

Tom Sturridge Movie