Toni Braxton

Birth Name :

Toni Michelle Braxton

Birth Date :

October 07, 1967

Birth Place :

Severn, Maryland, USA

Popular for :

Album "Toni Braxton" (1993)

Toni Braxton Picture

Toni Braxton Related News

Toni Braxton Said Splitting From Hubby Keri Lewis

Toni Braxton Said Splitting From Hubby Keri Lewis

Comment | 2283 days ago
Toni Braxton has reportedly separated from her husband of eight years Keri Lewis, but reason for the split is undisclosed. Read More
Toni Braxton Won't Return to the Stage Until May

Toni Braxton Won't Return to the Stage Until May

Comment | 2854 days ago
Toni Braxton's show for April has been canceled, at least until May, since she has more medical tests for her illness. Read More
Experiencing Chest Pain, Toni Braxton Hospitalized

Experiencing Chest Pain, Toni Braxton Hospitalized

Comment | 2860 days ago
On Monday (08.04.08) night, the 'Un-break My Heart' singer has been admitted to a Las Vegas hospital because she is experiencing a chest pain. Read More

Toni Braxton Album and Single

Toni Braxton Movie