Toni Collette

Birth Name :

Antonia Collette

Birth Date :

November 01, 1972

Birth Place :

Blacktown, Sydney, New South Wales

Popular for :

As Muriel Heslop in "Muriel's Wedding" (1994)

Toni Collette Picture

Toni Collette Related News

Toni Collette Confirms She's Pregnant

Toni Collette Confirms She's Pregnant

Comment | 2162 days ago
Announcing she is indeed expecting her second child with husband Dave Galafassi, the 'Little Miss Sunshine' actress states, 'We are very happy to be expecting our second child together.' Read More
Toni Collette Carrying a "Bump" in Her Tummy

Toni Collette Carrying a "Bump" in Her Tummy

Comment | 3367 days ago
After playing pregnant in her several movies, Toni Collette actually got one in real life. Read More

Toni Collette Displayed Her Parts to Film Crew

Comment | 3472 days ago
Toni Collette once got her overalls strap caught and left her dangling in front of the crew, accidentally showed her 'groin' to them. Read More

Toni Collette Album and Single

Toni Collette Movie