Birth Name :

William Anthony Parker

Birth Date :

May 17, 1982

Birth Place :

Brugge, Belgium

Popular for :

Helping San Antonio Spurs three times as NBA Champhion (2003, 2005, 2007)

Tony Parker Picture

Tony Parker Related News

Eva Longoria  Cries Over  Her Marriage Split

Eva Longoria Cries Over Her Marriage Split

Comment | 1960 days ago
The 'Desperate Housewives' star struggles to overcome sadness from her broken marriage to San Antonio Spurs player, Tony Parker. Read More
Tony Parker: Splitting From Eva Longoria Was Hard

Tony Parker: Splitting From Eva Longoria Was Hard

Comment | 1992 days ago
Although admitting divorce was hard, the NBA star claims in recent interview he is still 'really lucky in life' and believes that he has 'no right to complain.' Read More
Tony Parker Accused of Sending Texts to British Model

Tony Parker Accused of Sending Texts to British Model

Comment | 2074 days ago
Sophia Egeler claims that the estranged husband of Eva Longoria has begged to meet up with her in addition to sending her a semi-naked photo of himself. Read More

Tony Parker Album and Single

Tony Parker Movie