Tony Romo

Birth Name :

Antonio Ramiro Romo

Birth Date :

April 21, 1980

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Popular for :

NFL's Dallas Cowboys quarterback (2006)

Tony Romo Picture

Tony Romo Related News

Picture of Tony Romo Proposing to Candice Crawford Surfaces

Picture of Tony Romo Proposing to Candice Crawford Surfaces

Comment | 2074 days ago
The ex-boyfriend of Jessica Simpson is snapped down to one knees as he popped the question to the younger sister of Chace Crawford during her 24th birthday party. Read More
Jessica Simpson's Ex Engaged to Candice Crawford

Jessica Simpson's Ex Engaged to Candice Crawford

Comment | 2077 days ago
Words are, Tony Romo got down on one knees when he and the younger sister of Chace Crawford celebrated her 24th birthday on Thursday, December 16. Read More
Top 10 Most Shocking Celebrity Couples' Splits in 2009

Top 10 Most Shocking Celebrity Couples' Splits in 2009

Comment | 2427 days ago
From Megan Fox and Brian Austin Green to Jessica Simpson and Tony Romo, these celebrity couples had met the parents, got engaged and even planned a wedding when they suddenly called it quits. Read More

Tony Romo Video