Topher Grace

Birth Name :

Christopher John Grace

Birth Date :

July 12, 1978

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Eric Forman in TV series "That '70s Show" (1998-2006)

Topher Grace Picture

Topher Grace Related News

Jessica Biel and Anne Hathaway Dazzle at 'Valentine's Day' L.A. Premiere

Jessica Biel and Anne Hathaway Dazzle at 'Valentine's Day' L.A. Premiere

Comment | 2332 days ago
Also showing off their red carpet look at the world premiere of the ensemble drama are Taylor Lautner, Jennifer Garner, Jessica Alba, Julia Roberts, Emma Roberts and Bradley Cooper among many others. Read More