Tori Spelling

Birth Name :

Victoria Davey Spelling

Birth Date :

May 16, 1973

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Donna Martin in teen soap opera "Beverly Hills 90210" (1990)

Tori Spelling Picture

Tori Spelling Related News

Tori Spelling Gets Pet Pig

Tori Spelling Gets Pet Pig

Comment | 1820 days ago
Tori Spelling and her husband Dean McDermott have got a new pet - a micro piglet they've called Hank. Read More
Tori Spelling Won't Find Out Sex of Baby

Tori Spelling Won't Find Out Sex of Baby

Comment | 1849 days ago
Tori Spelling and her husband Dean McDermott are not going to find out the sex of their new baby. Read More
Tori Spelling Is Pregnant

Tori Spelling Is Pregnant

Comment | 1850 days ago
Tori Spelling has announced she and her husband Dean McDermott are expecting their third child together. Read More

Tori Spelling Movie