Tori Spelling Links

Birth Name :

Victoria Davey Spelling

Birth Date :

May 16, 1973

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Donna Martin in teen soap opera "Beverly Hills 90210" (1990)