Trace Cyrus

Birth Name :

Trace Dempsey Cyrus

Birth Date :

February 24, 1989

Birth Place :

Ashland, Kentucky, USA

Popular for :

Vocalist of electropop band Metro Station

Trace Cyrus Picture

Trace Cyrus Related News

Trace Cyrus Gets Native American Chief Tattoo on His Scalp

Trace Cyrus Gets Native American Chief Tattoo on His Scalp

Comment | 1453 days ago
The brother of singer Miley Cyrus tweets that he was accompanied by his father Billy Ray Cyrus, who also gets a new ink on his back, when visiting a tattoo parlor on Thursday, May 10. Read More
It's Official, Brenda Song Engaged to Miley Cyrus' Brother

It's Official, Brenda Song Engaged to Miley Cyrus' Brother

Comment | 1663 days ago
Trace Cyrus announces the engagement news on his Twitter account, writing, 'I asked my girlfriend Brenda Song to marry me and she said YES!' Read More
Miley Cyrus' Brother to Have First Child From Brenda Song

Miley Cyrus' Brother to Have First Child From Brenda Song

Comment | 1714 days ago
Words are, 22-year-old Trace Cyrus is expecting a baby from his girlfriend Brenda, who is around eight weeks pregnant. Read More