Travis Barker

Birth Name :

Travis Landon Barker

Birth Date :

November 14, 1975

Birth Place :

Fontana, California, USA

Popular for :

Blink-182's drummer

Travis Barker Picture

Travis Barker Related News

Pic: Rihanna Rocks Out With Travis Barker on 'Rockstar 101' Video

Pic: Rihanna Rocks Out With Travis Barker on 'Rockstar 101' Video

Comment | 2331 days ago
The Barbadian singer also gets some drumming lessons from the Blink-182's drummer when she is rehearsing for her 'Last Girl on Earth' tour. Read More
2010 Grammys: Eminem, Lil Wayne, Drake and Travis Barker's Collaboration

2010 Grammys: Eminem, Lil Wayne, Drake and Travis Barker's Collaboration

Comment | 2401 days ago
The four musician have given out one special performance at the 52nd Annual Grammy Awards when they take the stage together and sing 'Drop the World' and 'Forever'. Read More
Pics, Travis Barker Attending DJ AM's Funeral Service in L.A.

Pics, Travis Barker Attending DJ AM's Funeral Service in L.A.

Comment | 2553 days ago
Travis Barker has been snapped attending DJ AM's funeral service, which was held at Hillside Memorial Park and Mortuary in Los Angeles on Wednesday, September 2. Read More

Travis Barker Album and Single

Travis Barker Movie