Trevor Donovan

Birth Name :

Trevor Donovan Neubauer

Birth Date :

October 11, 1978

Birth Place :

Bishop, California, USA

Popular for :

As Teddy Montgomery in "90210" (TV)

Trevor Donovan Picture

Trevor Donovan Related News

Teddy to Get 'Smallville' Alum as Next Fling on '90210'

Teddy to Get 'Smallville' Alum as Next Fling on '90210'

Comment | 2052 days ago
Alan Ritchson, the actor playing Aquaman in 'Smallville', will come to '90210' as Tripp, the former prep school roommate and secret crush of Teddy. Read More
Trevor Donovan's Teddy Revealed as '90210' Gay Hottie

Trevor Donovan's Teddy Revealed as '90210' Gay Hottie

Comment | 2203 days ago
After weeks of speculations, tennis prodigy Teddy Montgomery is unraveled as the one to be seen revealing his true sexual preferences through a dramatic story line on season three of The CW series. Read More
'90210' Star Trevor Donovan Hopes His Teddy Turns Out to Be Gay

'90210' Star Trevor Donovan Hopes His Teddy Turns Out to Be Gay

Comment | 2220 days ago
Weighing into the revelation that a male character on The CW series is expected to come out of the closet on season 3, Trevor says he would be flattered if his character gets the chance to be the one. Read More