Tricia Helfer Video

Birth Name :

Tricia Janine Helfer

Birth Date :

April 11, 1974

Birth Place :

Donalda, Alberta, Canada

Popular for :

As Number Six in TV Series "Battlestar Galactica" (2004-2009)