Trisha Yearwood

Birth Name :

Patricia Lynn Yearwood

Birth Date :

September 19, 1964

Birth Place :

Monticello, Georgia

Popular for :

Single "She's In Love With the Boy" (1991)

Trisha Yearwood Album and Single