Tyga

Birth Name :

Michael Stevenson

Birth Date :

November 19, 1989

Birth Place :

Compton, California, USA

Popular for :

Album "No Introduction" (2008)

Tyga Picture

Tyga Related News

Chris Brown to Hit the Road With Tyga Before the Year Ends

Chris Brown to Hit the Road With Tyga Before the Year Ends

Comment | 2216 days ago
Tyga, who collaborates with Chris in 'Deuces', reveals he and the 'With You' singer are actually planning on a tour for their joint project 'Fan of a Fan' at the end of 2010. Read More

Tyga Album and Single