Valerie Bertinelli

Birth Name :

Valerie Anne Bertinelli

Birth Date :

April 23, 1960

Birth Place :

Wilmington, Delaware, USA

Popular for :

As Barbara Cooper in TV series "One Day at a Time" (1975-1984)

Valerie Bertinelli Picture

Valerie Bertinelli Related News

Joe Jonas Is Valerie Bertinelli's Son in 'Hot in Cleveland'

Joe Jonas Is Valerie Bertinelli's Son in 'Hot in Cleveland'

Comment | 2142 days ago
The one-third of the Jonas Brothers is all set to make a guest-starring appearance in the TV Land's sitcom in an episode to be aired in August. Read More

Valerie Bertinelli Video

Valerie Bertinelli Movie