Birth Name :

Vanessa Joy Minnillo

Birth Date :

November 09, 1980

Birth Place :

Clark AFB, Philippines

Popular for :

Miss Teen USA 1998

Vanessa Minnillo Picture

Vanessa Minnillo Related News

Vanessa Minnillo Wants Baby From Nick Lachey

Vanessa Minnillo Wants Baby From Nick Lachey

Comment | 1989 days ago
The TV star would like three or four children but would consider the number once again after having the first one. Read More
Nick Lachey Confirms Engagement to Vanessa Minnillo

Nick Lachey Confirms Engagement to Vanessa Minnillo

Comment | 2123 days ago
In addition to the joint statement about the happy news, the 'What's Left of Me' singer takes it to Twitter and shares, 'I popped the question on bended knee.' Read More
Nick Lachey and Vanessa Minnillo Shower Together Twice a Day

Nick Lachey and Vanessa Minnillo Shower Together Twice a Day

Comment | 2159 days ago
In a recent interview, Vanessa reveals that their washing ritual isn't 'a sexual thing' or 'a romantic thing', but it brought them closer together because it 'just becomes an intimate thing'. Read More