Venus Williams

Birth Name :

Venus Ebony Starr Williams

Birth Date :

June 17, 1980

Birth Place :

Lynwood, California, USA

Popular for :

World No. 1 on the Women's Tennis Association (WTA)

Venus Williams Related News

Tennis Star Venus Williams and Boyfriend Hank Kuehne Engaged

Tennis Star Venus Williams and Boyfriend Hank Kuehne Engaged

Comment | 3188 days ago
The multiple Grand Slam champion has been dating the man for nearly one year. Read More

Venus Williams Movie