Victoria Adams

Birth Name :

Victoria Caroline Adams

Birth Date :

April 17, 1974

Birth Place :

Hertfordshire, England, UK

Popular for :

Posh Spice of Spice Girls

Victoria Adams Picture

Victoria Adams Related News

David and Victoria Beckham Get New Pet Puppy

David and Victoria Beckham Get New Pet Puppy

Comment | 1814 days ago
Former Spice Girls member Victoria expresses her excitement for having the new French bulldog as tweeting, 'This is Scarlet our new French bulldog puppy Coco has a sister!!' Read More
Beckhams Are Worth 165M

Beckhams Are Worth 165M

Comment | 1826 days ago
David Beckham and Victoria Adams are now worth a reputed GBP165 million after making GBP20 million in the past year, mainly thanks to Victoria's fashion line. Read More
Vanessa Hudgens: I Am Inspired by Victoria Beckham

Vanessa Hudgens: I Am Inspired by Victoria Beckham

Comment | 1835 days ago
The brunette beauty admitted that she wants to follow Victoria's footsteps by creating her own fashion line, because she considered the British celebutante as a role model. Read More

Victoria Adams Album and Single

Victoria Adams Movie